Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Anna ROSSANESE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Isabella COMINOTTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Monika PETERKA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Naja FERKOV
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Teodora MARKOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ozlem DIZMEN
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ozlem DIZMEN
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sara BODRONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Sara BODRONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1S
Claudia KRIZMANIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Nina PUŠNIK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences